11E ZORGMARATHON 21 SEPTEMBER 2018, PAPENDAL
                 UITSLAGENLIJST - VROUWEN - BEDRIJVENLOOP
22-09-2018 09:36                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         MIDDIN F1                       RIJSWIJK                              3:43:28
         601  Jessica Hendriks                                      1984      2e      20:09   12,563     4:46 
         610  Jessica Hendriks                                      1984      3e      20:42   12,229     4:54 
         605  Rianne Boelens                                        1990      4e      20:44   12,209     4:54 
         602  Carla van Veen                                        1970      6e      21:15   11,912     5:02 
         609  Maartje Schell-Alkema                                 1987      7e      21:16   11,903     5:02 
         606  Maartje Schell-Alkema                                 1987     13e      22:48   11,103     5:24 
         608  Francis Middel                                        1966     14e      22:55   11,046     5:25 
         607  Marieke Rosier                                        1982     27e      23:49   10,629     5:38 
         603  Michelle Seif                                         1982     37e      24:50   10,194     5:53 
         604  Maureen Marcussen                                     1978     39e      25:00   10,126     5:55 

    2         BBG 2                           OMMEN                                 4:06:27
         299  Marry de Lange                                        1960      8e      22:16   11,369     5:16 
         296  Cisca Gerner                                          1966      9e      22:17   11,360     5:16 
         292  Marry de Lange                                        1960     11e      22:44   11,135     5:23 
         291  Aimee Roumans                                         1970     17e      23:05   10,966     5:28 
         300  Jeanette                                              1966     20e      23:10   10,927     5:29 
         293  Annemarie Broekhoven                                  1966     22e      23:12   10,911     5:29 
         294  Dianne Jansen Holleboom                               1969     30e      24:08   10,489     5:43 
         297  Nicole Derksen Vrielink                               1991     51e      26:35    9,523     6:18 
         295  Mirjam van der Laan                                   1978     59e      28:21    8,929     6:43 
         298  Marloes Hietland                                      1981     65e      30:39    8,259     7:15 

    3         HUIZE ROSA                      NIJMEGEN                              4:09:24
         403  Ilse Tummers                                          1988     10e      22:36   11,201     5:21 
         404  Esther Geenevasen                                     1976     12e      22:47   11,111     5:24 
         405  Tessa van den Berg                                    1997     15e      22:59   11,014     5:26 
         402  Swopke Swagemakers                                    1961     19e      23:10   10,927     5:29 
         410  Swopke Swagemakers                                             21e      23:10   10,927     5:29 
         408  Esther Geenevasen                                     1976     26e      23:42   10,681     5:37 
         409  Luciënne Westenbrink                                  1970     31e      24:15   10,439     5:44 
         406  Priscilla Smulders                                    1993     45e      25:48    9,812     6:06 
         407  Ellis Boesveld                                        1974     56e      27:47    9,111     6:35 
         401  Danique Houterman                                     1996     67e      33:10    7,632     7:51 

    4         SHL DE BEESTENBOEL              AMERSFOORT                            4:16:13
         902  Almar van Suijdam                                     1975     16e      23:04   10,974     5:28 
         906  Almar van Suijdam                                     1975     24e      23:35   10,734     5:35 
         909  Noor Levy                                             1971     28e      23:51   10,614     5:39 
         904  Karin Wanders                                         1967     40e      25:23    9,973     6:00 
         901  Ingrid Kaptein                                        1970     46e      25:50    9,799     6:07 
         908  Karin Wanders                                         1967     47e      25:58    9,749     6:09 
         905  Vanessa Timorason                                     1974     48e      26:09    9,680     6:11 
         910  Vanessa Timorason                                     1974     50e      26:26    9,577     6:15 
         907  Marieke Vissers                                       1984     57e      27:58    9,051     6:37 
         903  Lisa Snetselaar                                       1972     58e      27:59    9,046     6:37 




                Uitslagverwerking www.hardloopuitslagen.nl


11E ZORGMARATHON 21 SEPTEMBER 2018, PAPENDAL UITSLAGENLIJST - VROUWEN - BEDRIJVENLOOP 22-09-2018 09:36 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 5 SHL#RUN4FUN AMERSFOORT 4:18:46 1135 Mieke Aanen 1963 1e 18:42 13,537 4:25 1136 Ramona Versteege 1989 25e 23:37 10,719 5:35 1132 Japke Maas 1979 32e 24:17 10,424 5:45 1131 Femke Russchenberg 1978 33e 24:18 10,417 5:45 1137 Femke Russchenberg 1978 36e 24:44 10,235 5:51 1140 Nelleke Appeloo 1970 42e 25:39 9,869 6:04 1138 Japke Maas 1979 52e 26:42 9,481 6:19 1133 Gerdien de Waal 1971 54e 26:51 9,428 6:21 1139 Gerdien de Waal 1971 63e 29:49 8,490 7:04 1134 Nelleke Appeloo 1970 69e 34:07 7,420 8:05 6 ZUIDWESTER 2 MIDDELHARNIS 4:18:52 1553 Milou Maliepaard 1994 5e 20:48 12,170 4:55 1554 Elstbeth Huffmeier 1980 23e 23:27 10,795 5:33 1551 Adrienne van Voorthuizen 1972 29e 23:55 10,584 5:40 1559 Ilse van Assen 1973 34e 24:25 10,368 5:47 1552 Ilse van Assen 1973 35e 24:25 10,368 5:47 1558 Adrienne van Voorthuizen 1972 38e 24:58 10,139 5:55 1560 Milou Maliepaard 1994 49e 26:12 9,662 6:12 1555 Yvonne Schuppers 1973 53e 26:48 9,446 6:21 1556 Janneke Groenewegen 1966 64e 30:28 8,309 7:13 1557 Annelieze Lodder 1994 68e 33:26 7,571 7:55 7 ICARE PURMEREND 4:42:09 1174 Monica Fokkema 1987 18e 23:07 10,951 5:28 1171 Erna Staal 1968 41e 25:29 9,934 6:02 1177 Angela Kocks 1968 43e 25:42 9,850 6:05 1179 Ina Peters 1963 44e 25:46 9,824 6:06 1180 Nikki Veenstra 1994 55e 27:42 9,139 6:33 1176 Lisanne de Boer 1992 60e 28:29 8,887 6:45 1173 Leonie Kroeze 1983 61e 28:59 8,734 6:52 1178 Bianca Koops 1978 62e 29:14 8,659 6:55 1172 Henrianne Arling 1986 66e 32:32 7,781 7:42 1175 Melanie Pruim 1987 70e 35:09 7,202 8:19 Uitslagverwerking www.hardloopuitslagen.nl